Classes and Reunions Committee Members

From HAA Best Practices Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas E. Black AB ‘66 Committee Co-chair Lincoln, MA
David C. Schlakman AB ‘76 Committee Co-Chair Rowayton, CT
Adela C. Acevedo AB ‘01 Committee Member Dubai, United Arab Emirates
William H. Bean AB ’65 Committee Member Cambridge, MA
Michele Blanc CM ’07 Staff
Cristina C. Blau AB ‘87 Committee Member Concord, MA
Julia H. Cavanaugh AB `96, EDM `01 Committee Member Watertown, MA
Robin Chase AB `76 Committee Member Hartford, CT
Doris A. Cole AB ‘59, MAR ‘63 School Appointed Director Cambridge, MA
Emilie R. de Brigard AB ‘64 Committee Member New York, NY
Thomas P. Dow AB `03 Committee Member
Chris Duble AB ‘75 Committee Member Lowell, MA
Raine M. Figueroa AB ‘84, MBA ‘91 Committee Member Cambridge, MA
Newell Flather AB `61, MBA `71 Committee Member
Frederick V. Fortmiller AB ‘51, MBA ‘53 Committee Member Wellesley, MA
Tanya Ryk Friedman AB `94 Committee Member
Cheng Gao AB `08 Committee Member
Catherine A. Gellert AB `93 Committee Member
Julie A. Gladstone AB ‘89 Class Appointed Director West Newton, MA
Matthew W. Granade AB `99 Class Appointed Director
Martin J. Grasso Jr. AB ‘78 Committee Member Swampscott, MA
Nathaniel B. Guild AB `73 Committee Chair Concord, MA
David F. Hannon AB `65 Committee Member Cambridge, MA
Rodney D. Hardy AB `60 Committee Member Edina, MN
Charles C. Hewitt III AB `71 Committee Member Dedham, MA
Alexandra B. Houck AB `87 Committee Member Belmont, MA
Joseph K. Hurd Jr. AB `60, MD `64 School Appointed Director Wellesley, MA
Susan J. Israel AB `81, MAR `86 Committee Member Newton, MA
Michael C. Kempner AB `78 Committee Member New York, NY
Harold J. Keohane AB ‘60, LLB ‘64 Committee Member Belmont, MA
Bryce S. Klempner AB ‘00, JD ‘07 Class Appointed Director Cambridge, MA
Victor A. Koivumaki III AB ‘68 Committee Member Lancaster, MA
Richard I. Kopelman AB ‘70 Appointed Director Natick, MA
Edward M. Kovachy Jr. AB ‘68, MBA ‘71, JD ‘72 Appointed Director Menlo Park, CA
Fernando R. Laguarda AB ‘88 Appointed Director Washington, DC
Nicholas A. G. Lamb V AB `05 Committee Member Washington, DC
Kenneth S. Ledeen AB ‘67 95 Committee Member Concord, MA
Benjamin N. Levy AB ‘69, MAT ‘72 Class Appointed Director Somerville, MA
Randolph C. Lindel AB ‘66 Committee Member Cambridge, MA
Timothy P. McCarthy AB ’93 Committee Member Cambridge, MA
Joshua M. Mendelsohn AB ‘05 Committee Member Palo Alto, CA
Ian Mok AB ‘05 Committee Member
Scott A. Nathan AB `89, JD `94, MBA `94 Committee Member
Laurence P. Noonan AB `03 Committee Member
Edward J. Notis-McConarty AB ‘73 Committee Member West Newton, MA
Diana C. Nygren AB ‘90 Class Appointed Director Brookline, MA
Kelly S. Abell O’Shea AB ’02 Committee Member Boston, MA
Janet Pearl AB ‘87 Committee Member Wellesley, MA
Jon S. Petitt Staff
Fern Reiss AB `85 Committee Member
Samuel Robinson II AB`63, EDM `88 School Appointed Director
Michael J. Roberts AB ‘79, MBA ‘83, DBA ‘86 Committee Member Boston, MA
Steven P. Rosenthal AB ‘79 Appointed Director Marblehead, MA
Garrett B. Schires AB `05 Committee Member
Courtney Shurtleff Staff
Wallace E. Sisson AB ‘57 Committee Member Milton, MA
John D. Spooner AB ’59 Class Appointed Director Boston, MA
Enid M. Starr AB ‘51, HRP ’52 Committee Member Chestnut Hill, MA
Donna Gibson Stone AB ‘66 Committee Member Topsfield, MA
Meryl L. Stowbridge AB `71 Class Appointed Director
Diana Townsend-Butterworth AB ‘60 Class Appointed Director New York, NY
Cynthia M. Travis AB ‘59 Committee Member San Francisco, CA
Stephen S. Weddle AB ‘60 Class Appointed Director Chappaqua, NY